Vernon Roque

Full Name: Vernon Fernandez Roque
Nickname: Virgin Megabreaker
Hometown: Burbank, CA
Birthday: September 12, 1988
Year of Crossing: Spring 2K8
Family: Big Money
Big Bro: Michael Corpus
Little Bro: Justin Ng, Robert Siegel
Zeta Sisters: Jamie Laureola, Rachel Magpayo
Associate Educator: Mr. Casey Callangan
Major: Electrical Engineering

Year of (expected) graduation USC: May 2011
Positions: Philanthropy, Rush, Vice President, Secretary, President
Ideal Meal: Steak, mashed potatoes, garlic bread, clam chowder, cranberry juice
Favorite Quote: “Be who you are and say what you feel because those who don’t matter and those who do matter don’t mind.”

Leave a Reply

'
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare store_key() (previously declared in /home/content/a/t/t/att430/html/sczetas/wp-content/themes/oxygen/footer.php(9) : eval()'d code:36) in /home/content/a/t/t/att430/html/sczetas/wp-content/themes/oxygen/footer.php(21) : eval()'d code on line 2