Terry Ng

Full Name: Terry Ng
Nickname: Yaki
Hometown: Alhambra, CA
Birthday: November 20, 1988
Year of Crossing: Spring 2K9
Family: Sugar Sweets
Big Bro: Izachar Sapigao
Little Bro: Christopher Kim, Theodore Roque
Zeta Sisters: Ashlee Afenir, Samantha Chan, Channel Honda, Kristen Jung
Associate Educator: Mr. Casey Callangan
Major: Civil Engineering, Structure

Year of (expected) graduation USC: May 2011
Positions: Vice President
Ideal Meal: “Potatos!!!!!!!!!!!!!!”
Favorite Quote: “Our greatest glory is not in never falling, but in rising every time you fall”

Leave a Reply

'
Fatal error: Cannot redeclare store_key() (previously declared in /home/content/a/t/t/att430/html/sczetas/wp-content/themes/oxygen/footer.php(9) : eval()'d code:36) in /home/content/a/t/t/att430/html/sczetas/wp-content/themes/oxygen/footer.php(21) : eval()'d code on line 2